Motorcycle Unisex Riding Rain Coat Suit Skinsuit Ultra Thin Breathable Portable Rain Coat Suit

Motorcycle Unisex Riding Rain Coat Suit Skinsuit Ultra Thin Breathable Portable Rain Coat Suit
  • Sellerwww.shoppingguru.us
  • List PriceUS$21.99piece
  • Sale PriceUS$21.99piece
  • ShippingFree Shipping
  • Ratings3,5 (833)

Product Description

Description:
High-quality light metal zipper, wear-resistant durable, corrosion-resistant, full zipper design easier weatherproof.
Tops and pants are behind the breathable window design, breathable, more moisture and breathable.
Legs behind the reflective strip, night riding more convenient and safe.
Elastic cuffs, alignment neatly, tight lock, wear durable wear.
High-tech nano-zinc oxide coating, with a strong water repellent function.
Strong anti-wrinkle fabric, wear-resistant tear-resistant, wearing more comfortable.

Specification:

Product Name: Riding raincoat
Product Size: S / M / L / XL / XXL / XXL
Product Code: MJ-YF-003
Suitable for Occasions: rainy season, outdoor travel, camping, cycling, daily
Product Color: green, blue, white, dark gray
Features: The use of environmentally friendly new materials TPU raw materials, non-toxic odorless.
Product Material: 50% polyester + 50% TPU environmental protection fabric

Cloth:

SIZEMLXL XXLXXXL
Height160-168168-173173-178178-185185-195
Weight55-6565-7575-8585-9595-105
Bust104108120124132
Sleeve 8082848687
Front Length5557606264
After Length7274787881

Pants:
SIZEMLXLXXLXXXL
Length102106110114118
Waist6064687276
Hip 116120124128132
Feet2627282930

Package Included:
1 X R
aincoat Clothes
1 X R
aincoat Pants


Motorcycle Unisex Riding Rain Coat Suit Skinsuit Ultra Thin Breathable Portable Rain Coat Suit

Motorcycle Unisex Riding Rain Coat Suit Skinsuit Ultra Thin Breathable Portable Rain Coat Suit

Motorcycle Unisex Riding Rain Coat Suit Skinsuit Ultra Thin Breathable Portable Rain Coat Suit

Motorcycle Unisex Riding Rain Coat Suit Skinsuit Ultra Thin Breathable Portable Rain Coat Suit

Motorcycle Unisex Riding Rain Coat Suit Skinsuit Ultra Thin Breathable Portable Rain Coat Suit

Motorcycle Unisex Riding Rain Coat Suit Skinsuit Ultra Thin Breathable Portable Rain Coat Suit

Motorcycle Unisex Riding Rain Coat Suit Skinsuit Ultra Thin Breathable Portable Rain Coat Suit

Motorcycle Unisex Riding Rain Coat Suit Skinsuit Ultra Thin Breathable Portable Rain Coat Suit

Motorcycle Unisex Riding Rain Coat Suit Skinsuit Ultra Thin Breathable Portable Rain Coat Suit

Similar Products